February 6, 2009

later *updated okay :)

blabbed by Amira Zafirah at 2/06/2009 02:52:00 AM
more about this later.
i will try my best to persuade Zakiyy to give me the pictures.
hehhe.

UPDATES ;
I got the pictures, THANKS ZAKIYY !

anyway, on Thursday morning, something shit happened. I cannot reveal here, as it is too private for me. But, I felt like shit. I was so stressed out, so I just left the house.
I didnt go anywhere lah. aiyooo. I went to college of course, acting as normal as I can. eventhough I had been crying all the way in my car. when I reached the hostel, I acted as nothing ever happen. yeaa. oh. did I ever tell you that I am such a great pretender? :|
fak it lah.

my class finish at 3pm and after that I went straight to KLCC. yeaaa. dari aku balik rumah, better aku merayap. sumpa, mmg rase tanak balik rumah lansung.
at KLCC, I met Zakiyy, Arie, Ijam and NanaPisang :P hang out wth them. OMG. its been loooong time since I met Zakiyy okay. gossh. he is getting taller, as far as I noticed lah. haha. and Arie of course, I missed those muscle bebeh. hehhe. Ijam, I have met quite sometimes ago, and finally I met NanaBanana :)
this is Arie
and he bought a new slip-ons. dh mcm kasot skola je dow. haha

and yea. harap maklum. sy bersama baju kurung ye. kate pon dr college en, kau ingt aku rajin benar nak salin baju. hahaha.

so, we just chilled, borak2 whatsoever, from park and move to food court. tengah syok2 borak makan sume, we met Mel. haha. bule pulak terserempak kat sini. choyy. haha. Mel pon lame jgk tak jumpe okay. waaah. nyaah, mate youu tak menahan okayy. gosh. artis benar. PPFFTTT. :D
chewaaaah !

borak borak borak lagi, Ady called. mmg dia ckp nk dtg pon and he wanted to balik wth me, together tp tak sampai2 jugak lagi, pdhal pkol 5pm dh seyy. aiyoo. aku punye menunggu lah en. mane la ke Adyy nye. skali dia called, tanye kitorng sume kt mne, then I asked him, dia kat mane. pastu dia kate bru nak naik train, and mase tu was like 5.15pm. choyyyyy. tak de maknenyeeee. as soon as we hang up, nampak muke dia kt escalator. pfffttt. saje je doww.
so, borak borak borak, lepak lepak lagi. Ady and his psycho cancellor nye, Arie and his ice kacang, Zakiy wth his private part pain *HA HA HA* Ijam busy wth Nana, and I listen to everybody :D
Zakiyy owns Canon EOS. wooah :Dwell, mine is only Sony Apha 200. aiyoo. jadi la kaaan :pand there's Mel wth Ady !BYE kehellsisi :D

so, I left almost 6pm kott, balik, singgah BRJ jap, Ady lapa gile babeng, send him home and then I'M HOME :|


p/s : and I slept at 8pm until 1.40 am. haha.

6 extra blabbing on "later *updated okay :)"

chykeenzachary on February 6, 2009 at 11:25 AM said...

semakin bertambah follower kamu...huhuu

Amira Zafirah on February 6, 2009 at 7:19 PM said...

ahaha.
moga moga betamba2 lah lagi.
amiiin :)

zaki said...

i'm getting tall ke?
haha yeah right

chykeenzachary on February 7, 2009 at 12:09 PM said...

sweetnyer berbaju kurung..nway.. you blaja katner ek???

mel. on February 10, 2009 at 1:58 AM said...

lame kut x jumpe uu.
finally!
as always, u mesti balik awal!
hmph!
;p

Amira Zafirah on February 10, 2009 at 5:02 PM said...

mel ;
haish. itu la pasal, I kan ade curfew. mane bule balik lambat.
takpe, nxt time chill lagi :DD

Related Posts with Thumbnails
 

Little Voice Copyright © 2009 Paper Girl is Designed by Ipietoon Sponsored by Online Business Journal